Is Astonish Kitchen Cleaner Spray Lemon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Butoxydiglycol, Undeceth-40, C9-11 Pareth-3, Tetrasodium EDTA, Sodium Oleate, Parfum, Alkyl Dimethyl Betaine, Diethylene Glycol, 1,2 Propanediamine, C10-C16 Alkylderivatives, reaction product with 2-Chloro Acetic Acids, CI 19140

Check Astonish Kitchen Cleaner Spray Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Astonish Kitchen Cleaner Spray Lemon is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle