Is Astonish Specialist Extra Strength Grease Lifter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Non-Ionic Surfactants, Amphoteric Surfactants, Phosphonates, EDTA, Perfume
Check Astonish Specialist Extra Strength Grease Lifter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astonish Specialist Extra Strength Grease Lifter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Astonish Specialist Extra Strength Grease Lifter is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


