Is ASTOR CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT). SEA SALT.
Check ASTOR CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ASTOR CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN DARK CHOCOLATE, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSaltyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


