Is Astro Biobest Yogurt 750g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk (Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin A (Beta Carotene), Vitamin D3), Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Agar, Pectin, Lactase, Active Bacterial Cultures, Made With Vitamins A And D Fortified Skim Milk, Contains: Milk
Check Astro Biobest Yogurt 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astro Biobest Yogurt 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Astro Biobest Yogurt 750g is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaLoblaws
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


