Is Astro Dahi 2% Plain Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cream, Milk Protein Concentrate, Active Bacterial Cultures, Contains: Milk
Check Astro Dahi 2% Plain Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astro Dahi 2% Plain Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Astro Dahi 2% Plain Yogurt is available at 2 retailers
Walmart CaGrocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnackingTopping


