Is Astro Original 0% Balkan Style Yogurt, Plain Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Agar, Pectin, Active Bacterial Cultures
Check Astro Original 0% Balkan Style Yogurt, Plain against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astro Original 0% Balkan Style Yogurt, Plain in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Astro Original 0% Balkan Style Yogurt, Plain is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
TartNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking Base


