Is Astro Original 1% Balkan Style, Plain Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Cream, Active Bacterial Cultures

Check Astro Original 1% Balkan Style, Plain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Astro Original 1% Balkan Style, Plain is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackCooking Base