Is Astro Original Organic 2% Balkan Yogourt Strawberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Skim Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Cream, Organic Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Active Bacterial Cultures
Check Astro Original Organic 2% Balkan Yogourt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astro Original Organic 2% Balkan Yogourt Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Astro Original Organic 2% Balkan Yogourt Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


