Is Astro Original Organic 2% Balkan Yogourt Strawberry Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Skim Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Cream, Organic Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Active Bacterial Cultures
Check Astro Original Organic 2% Balkan Yogourt Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Astro Original Organic 2% Balkan Yogourt Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Astro Original Organic 2% Balkan Yogourt Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


