Is Astroglide Personal Lubricant, Water-Based Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Polyquaternium-15.

Check Astroglide Personal Lubricant, Water-Based against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Astroglide Personal Lubricant, Water-Based is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown