Is Asturi Sweet Collection Palmine Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, NON-HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (CERTIFIED SUSTAINABLE PALM) AND NON-HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (SOYBEAN, CORN, SUNFLOWER), SUGAR, MALTED WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES OF EDIBLE FATS OR OILS (OF VEGETABLE ORIGIN), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Asturi Sweet Collection Palmine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking