Is Asturi Sweet Collection Palmine Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, NON-HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (CERTIFIED SUSTAINABLE PALM) AND NON-HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OILS (SOYBEAN, CORN, SUNFLOWER), SUGAR, MALTED WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, MONO- & DIGLYCERIDES OF EDIBLE FATS OR OILS (OF VEGETABLE ORIGIN), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Asturi Sweet Collection Palmine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking