Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Athlete's Foot Powder Spray Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Miconazole Nitrate, Inactive Alcohol Sd 40B, Aluminum Starch Octenylsuccinate, Isobutane, Isopropyl Myristate, Propane, Propylene Carbonate, Sorbitan Oleate, Stearalkonium Hectorite, Talc

Check Athlete's Foot Powder Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Athlete's Foot Powder Spray is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Can

Texture
Dry
Peanut Free? Athlete's Foot Powder Spray | Spoonful