This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Athlete's Foot Spray Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Terbinafine Hydrochloride, Antifungal, Inactive Ethanol, Polyoxyl 20 Cetostearyl Ether, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water

Check Athlete's Foot Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Athlete's Foot Spray is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Pescatarian? Athlete's Foot Spray | Spoonful