Is Athletic Brewing Co. Free Wave Hazy IPA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Wheat, Hops, Yeast

Check Athletic Brewing Co. Free Wave Hazy IPA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
BitterHoppyMalty
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go