Is Athletic Brewing Company Athletic Lite, Light Non-Alcoholic Beer, 12 fl oz Cans, 6 Pack, 0.5% ABV Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ingredients: water, organic malt, organic rice, organic wheat, hops, yeast
Check Athletic Brewing Company Athletic Lite, Light Non-Alcoholic Beer, 12 fl oz Cans, 6 Pack, 0.5% ABV against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Athletic Brewing Company Athletic Lite, Light Non-Alcoholic Beer, 12 fl oz Cans, 6 Pack, 0.5% ABV in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Athletic Brewing Company Athletic Lite, Light Non-Alcoholic Beer, 12 fl oz Cans, 6 Pack, 0.5% ABV is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


