Is Athletic Brewing Free Wave Hazy Ipa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Wheat, Hops, Yeast.
Check Athletic Brewing Free Wave Hazy Ipa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Athletic Brewing Free Wave Hazy Ipa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking


