Is ATHLETIC TRAIL MIX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, RAISINS, ROASTED ALMONDS, ROASTED SOYNUTS, ROASTED CASHEWS, RAW PUMPKIN SEEDS AND RAW SUNFLOWER SEEDS

Check ATHLETIC TRAIL MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go