Is Atkins Endulge Almond Pieces, Chocolate, 5 count, 1 Ounce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Corn Oil), Maltitol, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Sodium Caseinate, Less Than 1% Of Vanilla, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Confectioner's Glaze, Coconut Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Gum Arabic

Check Atkins Endulge Almond Pieces, Chocolate, 5 count, 1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Atkins Endulge Almond Pieces, Chocolate, 5 count, 1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go