Is Atkins Endulge Treat, Chocolate Candies, Keto Friendly, 5 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chocolate Coating [ Maltitol , Cocoa Butter , Inulin , Unsweetened Chocolate , Whole Milk Powder , Milk Fat , Cocoa Powder ( Processed with Alkali ) , Soy Lecithin , Vanilla , Natural Flavors , Sucralose ] , Maltitol , Contains Less than 1% : of : Pure Vanilla Extract , Confectioner's Glaze , Carnauba Wax , Beeswax , Titanium Dioxide Color , Yellow 5 Lake , Red 40 Lake , Blue 1 Lake , Blue 2 Lake , Yellow 6 Lake , Yellow 6 , Gum Arabic .
Check Atkins Endulge Treat, Chocolate Candies, Keto Friendly, 5 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atkins Endulge Treat, Chocolate Candies, Keto Friendly, 5 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
High Key - Keto Cookies - Chocolate Chip - 2 OZ
Where to buy
Atkins Endulge Treat, Chocolate Candies, Keto Friendly, 5 Count is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


