Is Atkins Endulge Treat, Chocolate Covered Almonds, Keto Friendly, 20 Count Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Corn Oil), Maltitol, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Sodium Caseinate, Less Than 1% Of Vanilla, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Confectioner's Glaze, Coconut Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Gum Arabic
Check Atkins Endulge Treat, Chocolate Covered Almonds, Keto Friendly, 20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atkins Endulge Treat, Chocolate Covered Almonds, Keto Friendly, 20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Catalina Crunch Dark Chocolate Keto Friendly Cereal
LonoLife Chicken Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
Skinny Dipped Almonds Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Covered Almonds
LonoLife Grass-Fed Beef Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
Where to buy
Atkins Endulge Treat, Chocolate Covered Almonds, Keto Friendly, 20 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


