Is Atkins Energy Protein-Rich Shake Creamy Caramel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Isolate, Sunflower Oil, Contains Less Than 1% Of Calcium Caseinate, Magnesium Phosphate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Vitamin & Mineral Blend, Gellan Gum, Caffeine, Sucralose, Sunflower Lecithin, Carrageenan. Vitamin & Mineral Blend: Sodium Ascorbate (vitamin C), Zinc Gluconate, Dl-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate (vitamin E), Potassium Iodide, Manganese Gluconate, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Phytonadione (vitamin K), Cholecalciferol (vitamin D3), D-calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Sodium Selenite, Sodium Molybdate, Biotin (vitamin B7), Chromium Chloride, Folic Acid (vitamin B9), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Thiamin Hydrochloride (vitamin B1), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12). Contains Milk,

Check Atkins Energy Protein-Rich Shake Creamy Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go