Is Atkins Iced Coffee Protein Shake Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk�protein�concentrate, Sunflower Oil Soy�protein�isolate, Cream, Prebiotic Soluble Corn Fiber, Instant�coffee, Cellulose Gel, Vitamin & Mineral Blend, Dipotassium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, Sucralose,�caffeine. Contains: Soy, Milk.

Check Atkins Iced Coffee Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go