Is Atkins Iced Coffee Protein Shake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk�protein�concentrate, Sunflower Oil Soy�protein�isolate, Cream, Prebiotic Soluble Corn Fiber, Instant�coffee, Cellulose Gel, Vitamin & Mineral Blend, Dipotassium Phosphate, Potassium Citrate Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, Sucralose,�caffeine. Contains: Soy, Milk.

Check Atkins Iced Coffee Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The Go