Is Atkins Ranch Protein Chips, Ranch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BLEND (CALCIUM CASEINATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), POLYDEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTERMILK POWDER, PSYLLIUM HUSK, CORN STARCH, NONFAT DRY MILK. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER, CANOLA, AND/OR SOY LECITHIN), YEAST EXTRACT, TOMATO POWDER, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, CHIA SEED, SPICE, CHEDDAR CHEESE POWDER (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY POWDER, MALIC ACID, ACACIA GUM, SUGAR++.

Check Atkins Ranch Protein Chips, Ranch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go