Is ATLANTIC CAJUN SALMON JERKY, HOT SMOKED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON, SALT, SUGAR, WATER, (CAJUN SPICE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION, RED PEPPER), NATURAL HARDWOOD SMOKE.
Check ATLANTIC CAJUN SALMON JERKY, HOT SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ATLANTIC CAJUN SALMON JERKY, HOT SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


