Is ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS Oat Free?

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED), WATER, OLIVE OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL AND OLIVE OIL), PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, WHEY, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, GARLIC POWDER, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC.
Check ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trident Seafoods Alaska Salmon Burgers 3 Lb
Chicken of the Sea Salmon Pink Sustainably Wild-Caught Skinless & Boneless - 2.5 Oz
Gorton’s Beer Battered Fish 100% Whole Fish Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 18.2 Ounce Resealable Bag
TORTILLA CRUSTED TILAPIA WHITE & FLAKY FILLETS ENCRUSTED WITH CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, CHIPOTLE PEPPER & GARLIC, TORTILLA CRUSTED TILAPIA
Gorton’s Crispy Battered Fish 100% Whole Fillets (Not Minced), Wild Caught Alaskan Pollock, Frozen, 10 Count, 19 Ounce Resealable Bag
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Slice


