Is ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED), WATER, OLIVE OIL BLEND (CANOLA OIL AND OLIVE OIL), PARMESAN CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, WHEY, SUGAR, BUTTERMILK, GARLIC POWDER, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC.

Check ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling