Is ATLANTIC SALMON WITH SPINACH & FETA CHEESE, SPINACH & FETA CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALMON ATLANTIC (COLOR ADDED THROUGH FEED), SPINACH, FETA CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK AND SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, VEGETABLE COAGULANT), WATER, SUGAR, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, PARSLEY.

Check ATLANTIC SALMON WITH SPINACH & FETA CHEESE, SPINACH & FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch