Is Atlantic Sea Farms Wild Blueberry and Ginger Kelp Cubes, Blueberry; Ginger Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KELP PUREE, BLUEBERRY PUREE, GINGER
Check Atlantic Sea Farms Wild Blueberry and Ginger Kelp Cubes, Blueberry; Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atlantic Sea Farms Wild Blueberry and Ginger Kelp Cubes, Blueberry; Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cube
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


