Is ATLANTIC SEA SALT AND IRISH CIDER VINEGAR CRISPS, ATLANTIC SEA SALT AND IRISH CIDER VINEGAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES (60%).SUNFLOWER OIL (30%), SEA SALT (3%), LACTOSE (MILK), SUGAR, DRIED LLEWELLYN'S CIDER VINEGAR (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN), DRIED MALT VINEGAR (BARLEY), DRIED BALSAMIC VINEGAR (CONTAINS MALTODEXTRIN). YEAST EXTRACT ACIDITY REGULATORS: CITRIC ACID & MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOURING, RAPESEED OIL.
Check ATLANTIC SEA SALT AND IRISH CIDER VINEGAR CRISPS, ATLANTIC SEA SALT AND IRISH CIDER VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ATLANTIC SEA SALT AND IRISH CIDER VINEGAR CRISPS, ATLANTIC SEA SALT AND IRISH CIDER VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegaryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


