Is Atlas Mind + Body Fuel Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- peanut butter
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Peanut Butter, Grass-Fed Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate), Whey Protein Crisps, Soluble Vegetable Fiber, Vegetable Glycerin, Water, Coconut Oil, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin, Himalayan Salt, KSM-66® Ashwagandha, Monk Fruit. Contains Milk, Peanuts, Almonds, Coconut. Produced on equipment that also processes Soy and Tree Nuts.
Check Atlas Mind + Body Fuel Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atlas Mind + Body Fuel Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


