Is Atomic FireBall Cinnamon Flavored Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, contains less than 2% of the following: modified food starch (corn), artificial flavor, carnauba wax, acacia (gum arabic), titanium dioxide (color), red 40 lake, adds a trivial amount of fat

Check Atomic FireBall Cinnamon Flavored Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Atomic FireBall Cinnamon Flavored Candy is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go