Is Atomic Fireballs Candy - 2lbs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Walnut
Check Atomic Fireballs Candy - 2lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Atomic Fireballs Candy - 2lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Atomic Fireballs Candy - 2lbs is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


