Is Attitude Floor Surfaces Tiles & Wood Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Non-Ionic Surfactants (Caprylyl Glucoside, Myristyl Glucoside), Contains also: Aqua / Water / Eau, Sodium Gluconate, Tetrasodium Iminodisuccinate, Saponins, Terpineol (Citrus), Decanal (Citrus), Allyl Heptanoate (Sweet Fruit)

Check Attitude Floor Surfaces Tiles & Wood against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Attitude Floor Surfaces Tiles & Wood is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral