Is Attitude Laundry Detergent Citrus Zest 35 Loads Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5%-15% Anionic Surfactants (Sodium Coco-Sulfate), 5%-15% Non-Ionic Surfactants (Lauryl Glucoside, Myristyl Glucoside), Contains also: Aqua / Water / Eau, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Gluconate, Glycerin, Camellia Sinensis Leaf Extract (Green Tea), Terpineol (Citrus), Decanal (Citrus), Allyl Caproate (Sweet Fruit)
Check Attitude Laundry Detergent Citrus Zest 35 Loads against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Attitude Laundry Detergent Citrus Zest 35 Loads in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Attitude Laundry Detergent Citrus Zest 35 Loads is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


