Is Atypique Non-Alcoholic Spakrling Flavoured Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Carbon Dioxide, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate.

Check Atypique Non-Alcoholic Spakrling Flavoured against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go