Is Atypique Spritz Sparkling Flavoured Spritz Style Beverage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Carbon Dioxide, Malic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Allura Red.

Check Atypique Spritz Sparkling Flavoured Spritz Style Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go