Is Au Gratin Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dehydrated potato slices, sodium bisulfite, enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), maltodextrin, corn starch, salt, onion powder, whey, natural flavors, cheddar cheese powder (cheddar cheese [milk, salt, cultures, enzymes], milk solids, milkfat, phosphate salts), garlic powder, chicken broth, soybean oil, yeast extract, color (annatto extract, turmeric extract), lactic acid, silicon dioxide, spice, mono and diglycerides
Check Au Gratin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Au Gratin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiButtery
Texture
DryGranule
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


