Is Aubrey D. Jalapeno Mustard Food Service, Spicy for Restaurants, Discounted Bulk and Wholesale Soy Free?

Ingredients
Prepared Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spice, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavor), Jalapeno, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Cumin
Check Aubrey D. Jalapeno Mustard Food Service, Spicy for Restaurants, Discounted Bulk and Wholesale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aubrey D. Jalapeno Mustard Food Service, Spicy for Restaurants, Discounted Bulk and Wholesale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Aubrey D. Jalapeno Mustard Food Service, Spicy for Restaurants, Discounted Bulk and Wholesale is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


