Is Audrey's Orange Milk Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Beans, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Beans, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin), Candied Orange Peel (orange Peel, Sugar, Water) Contains Milk.
Check Audrey's Orange Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Audrey's Orange Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetCitrusChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


