Is Aufschnitt's Turkey Jerky Basil Lime Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, LIME JUICE, BASIL, BLACK PEPPER, CELERY JUICE POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Aufschnitt's Turkey Jerky Basil Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aufschnitt's Turkey Jerky Basil Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


