Is Aufschnitt's Turkey Jerky Garlic Ginger Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Garlic Powder, Ginger, Black Pepper, Celery Juice Powder, Natural Smoke Flavor
Check Aufschnitt's Turkey Jerky Garlic Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aufschnitt's Turkey Jerky Garlic Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
GarlickySmokySavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


