Is Augason Farms Gluten Free Black Bean Burger 2 lbs 14 oz No. 10 Can Soy Free?

Ingredients
Black Beans (Black Beans, Salt), Instant Rice, Facts Quick Oats, Yellow Pea Powder, Cornstarch, Dehydrated Onion, Container (34g) dry 120 Daily Value* 1% 76 0% 0% 20% Tomato Flakes, Salt, Chili Powder (Chili Pepper, Spices, Salt, Garlic, less than 2% silicon dioxide added as an anticaking agent), Guar Gum, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Yeast Extract, Xanthan Gum
Check Augason Farms Gluten Free Black Bean Burger 2 lbs 14 oz No. 10 Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Augason Farms Gluten Free Black Bean Burger 2 lbs 14 oz No. 10 Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

