Is Augason Farms Vegetable Stew Blend 2 lbs .5 oz No. 10 Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Dehydrated Potatoes, Cabbage Flakes, Onions, Carrot Dices, Celery Slices, Red And Green Bell Peppers

Check Augason Farms Vegetable Stew Blend 2 lbs .5 oz No. 10 Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Augason Farms Vegetable Stew Blend 2 lbs .5 oz No. 10 Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish