Is Aunt Bessie's Golden Crumble Mix 400g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Oat Flakes (13%), Sugar, Demerara Sugar, Yeast, Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin
Check Aunt Bessie's Golden Crumble Mix 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Bessie's Golden Crumble Mix 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Aunt Bessie's Golden Crumble Mix 400g is available at 5 retailers
AsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopIcelandAppyshop
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


