Is Aunt Bessie's Smooth & Creamy Instant Custard Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Whey Powder (milk), Modified Starch, Cream Powder (milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Flavouring Thickener (locust Bean Gum), Colours (annatto, Curcumin (milk)), Caramelised Sugar Powder. Contains: Milk.
Check Aunt Bessie's Smooth & Creamy Instant Custard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Bessie's Smooth & Creamy Instant Custard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Smooth & Creamy Sugar Free - 32 Fl. Oz.
CREAMY & SMOOTH REAL MAYONNAISE, CREAMY & SMOOTH
Dukes Mayonnaise Real Sugar Free Smooth & Creamy - 18 Fl. Oz.
Kraft Real Mayo Creamy & Smooth Mayonnaise Squeeze Bottle, 22 fl oz
Peter Pan Creamy Peanut Butter,Smooth, Gluten Free Peanut Butter, 16.3 oz Jar
About this product
Unknown · Powder


