Is Aunt Betty's Peach Pieces In Raspberry Flavoured Jelly Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Peach Pieces (30%), Sugar, Stabilisers (Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator (332), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Raspberry Flavour, Natural Colour (Carmine).

Check Aunt Betty's Peach Pieces In Raspberry Flavoured Jelly against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking