Is Aunt Bettys Rice 2 Go Creamed Rice Chocolate Creamy Rice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice (32% as consumed), Reconstituted Whole Milk, Reconstituted Skim Milk, Water, Sugar, Cocoa Powde r (2%), Chocolate Flavour, Stabilisers (339, 407)

Check Aunt Bettys Rice 2 Go Creamed Rice Chocolate Creamy Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aunt Bettys Rice 2 Go Creamed Rice Chocolate Creamy Rice is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Aunt Bettys Rice 2 Go Creamed Rice Chocolate Creamy Rice | Spoonful