Is Aunt Carol's Gourmet Dips Hawaiian Tropix Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Zest, Orange Powder, Pineapple Powder, Gelatin, Sodium Citrate, Fumaric Acid, Spices
Check Aunt Carol's Gourmet Dips Hawaiian Tropix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aunt Carol's Gourmet Dips Hawaiian Tropix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
GooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


